Calendrier championnat

  Date Heure Domicile
Déplacement
  10/09/2016 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre US.Solrezienne
  10/09/2016 20:00 R.CS.Profondeville JS.Taminoise
  11/09/2016 15:00 Léopold FC. R.FC.Tournai
  11/09/2016 15:00 Francs Borains R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  11/09/2016 15:00 US.Rebecquoise CS.Onhaye
  11/09/2016 15:00 R White Daring Molenbeek FC.Ganshoren
  11/09/2016 17:30 CS.Entité Manageoise Albert Quevy-Mons
  17/09/2016 19:30 FC.Ganshoren Léopold FC.
  17/09/2016 20:00 R.FC.Tournai Francs Borains
  17/09/2016 20:00 CS.Onhaye R White Daring Molenbeek
  18/09/2016 15:00 JS.Taminoise Racing Jet Wavre
  18/09/2016 15:00 R.Racing Club de Waterloo CS.Entité Manageoise
  18/09/2016 15:00 Albert Quevy-Mons R.CS.Profondeville
  18/09/2016 15:00 US.Solrezienne US.Rebecquoise
  24/09/2016 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek US.Solrezienne
  24/09/2016 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre Albert Quevy-Mons
  25/09/2016 15:00 US.Rebecquoise JS.Taminoise
  25/09/2016 15:00 Léopold FC. CS.Onhaye
  25/09/2016 15:00 Francs Borains FC.Ganshoren
  25/09/2016 15:00 R.Racing Club de Waterloo R.FC.Tournai
  25/09/2016 15:00 CS.Entité Manageoise R.CS.Profondeville
  01/10/2016 20:00 R.FC.Tournai CS.Entité Manageoise
  01/10/2016 20:00 Albert Quevy-Mons US.Rebecquoise
  01/10/2016 20:00 R.CS.Profondeville Racing Jet Wavre
  01/10/2016 20:00 CS.Onhaye Francs Borains
  02/10/2016 15:00 FC.Ganshoren R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  02/10/2016 15:00 JS.Taminoise R White Daring Molenbeek
  02/10/2016 15:00 US.Solrezienne Léopold FC.
  08/10/2016 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek Albert Quevy-Mons
  08/10/2016 20:00 R.FC.Tournai FC.Ganshoren
  09/10/2016 15:00 CS.Entité Manageoise Racing Jet Wavre
  09/10/2016 15:00 Francs Borains US.Solrezienne
  09/10/2016 15:00 R.Racing Club de Waterloo CS.Onhaye
  09/10/2016 15:00 US.Rebecquoise R.CS.Profondeville
  09/10/2016 15:00 Léopold FC. JS.Taminoise
  15/10/2016 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre US.Rebecquoise
  15/10/2016 20:00 R.CS.Profondeville R White Daring Molenbeek
  15/10/2016 20:00 Albert Quevy-Mons Léopold FC.
  15/10/2016 20:00 CS.Onhaye R.FC.Tournai
  16/10/2016 15:00 FC.Ganshoren CS.Entité Manageoise
  16/10/2016 15:00 US.Solrezienne R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  16/10/2016 15:00 JS.Taminoise Francs Borains
  22/10/2016 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek Racing Jet Wavre
  22/10/2016 20:00 R.FC.Tournai US.Solrezienne
  23/10/2016 15:00 FC.Ganshoren CS.Onhaye
  23/10/2016 15:00 Léopold FC. R.CS.Profondeville
  23/10/2016 15:00 CS.Entité Manageoise US.Rebecquoise
  23/10/2016 15:00 R.Racing Club de Waterloo JS.Taminoise
  23/10/2016 15:00 Francs Borains Albert Quevy-Mons
  30/10/2016 15:00 CS.Onhaye CS.Entité Manageoise
  30/10/2016 15:00 Racing Jet Wavre Léopold FC.
  30/10/2016 15:00 R.CS.Profondeville Francs Borains
  30/10/2016 15:00 Albert Quevy-Mons R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  30/10/2016 15:00 JS.Taminoise R.FC.Tournai
  30/10/2016 15:00 US.Solrezienne FC.Ganshoren
  30/10/2016 15:00 US.Rebecquoise R White Daring Molenbeek
  05/11/2016 20:00 CS.Onhaye US.Solrezienne
  05/11/2016 20:00 R.FC.Tournai Albert Quevy-Mons
  06/11/2016 14:30 Francs Borains Racing Jet Wavre
  06/11/2016 14:30 R.Racing Club de Waterloo R.CS.Profondeville
  06/11/2016 14:30 FC.Ganshoren JS.Taminoise
  06/11/2016 14:30 CS.Entité Manageoise R White Daring Molenbeek
  06/11/2016 14:30 Léopold FC. US.Rebecquoise
  19/11/2016 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek Léopold FC.
  19/11/2016 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  19/11/2016 20:00 Albert Quevy-Mons FC.Ganshoren
  19/11/2016 20:00 R.CS.Profondeville R.FC.Tournai
  20/11/2016 14:30 US.Rebecquoise Francs Borains
  20/11/2016 14:30 JS.Taminoise CS.Onhaye
  20/11/2016 15:00 US.Solrezienne CS.Entité Manageoise
  26/11/2016 20:00 CS.Onhaye Albert Quevy-Mons
  26/11/2016 20:00 R.FC.Tournai Racing Jet Wavre
  27/11/2016 14:30 R.Racing Club de Waterloo US.Rebecquoise
  27/11/2016 14:30 CS.Entité Manageoise Léopold FC.
  27/11/2016 14:30 Francs Borains R White Daring Molenbeek
  27/11/2016 14:30 FC.Ganshoren R.CS.Profondeville
  27/11/2016 15:00 US.Solrezienne JS.Taminoise
  03/12/2016 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  03/12/2016 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre FC.Ganshoren
  03/12/2016 20:00 Albert Quevy-Mons US.Solrezienne
  03/12/2016 20:00 R.CS.Profondeville CS.Onhaye
  04/12/2016 14:30 CS.Entité Manageoise JS.Taminoise
  04/12/2016 14:30 US.Rebecquoise R.FC.Tournai
  04/12/2016 14:30 Léopold FC. Francs Borains
  10/12/2016 20:00 R.FC.Tournai R White Daring Molenbeek
  10/12/2016 20:00 CS.Onhaye Racing Jet Wavre
  11/12/2016 14:30 JS.Taminoise Albert Quevy-Mons
  11/12/2016 14:30 Francs Borains CS.Entité Manageoise
  11/12/2016 14:30 R.Racing Club de Waterloo Léopold FC.
  11/12/2016 14:30 FC.Ganshoren US.Rebecquoise
  11/12/2016 15:00 US.Solrezienne R.CS.Profondeville
  17/12/2016 20:00 Albert Quevy-Mons CS.Entité Manageoise
  17/12/2016 20:00 CS.Onhaye US.Rebecquoise
  17/12/2016 20:00 R.FC.Tournai Léopold FC.
  18/12/2016 14:30 JS.Taminoise R.CS.Profondeville
  18/12/2016 14:30 FC.Ganshoren R White Daring Molenbeek
  18/12/2016 14:30 R.Racing Club de Waterloo Francs Borains
  18/12/2016 14:30 US.Solrezienne Racing Jet Wavre
  14/01/2017 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek CS.Onhaye
  14/01/2017 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre JS.Taminoise
  14/01/2017 20:00 R.CS.Profondeville Albert Quevy-Mons
  15/01/2017 14:30 CS.Entité Manageoise R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  15/01/2017 14:30 Francs Borains R.FC.Tournai
  15/01/2017 14:30 Léopold FC. FC.Ganshoren
  15/01/2017 14:30 US.Rebecquoise US.Solrezienne
  22/01/2017 14:30 US.Solrezienne R White Daring Molenbeek
  22/01/2017 14:30 R.FC.Tournai R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  22/01/2017 14:30 Albert Quevy-Mons Racing Jet Wavre
  22/01/2017 14:30 R.CS.Profondeville CS.Entité Manageoise
  22/01/2017 14:30 FC.Ganshoren Francs Borains
  22/01/2017 14:30 CS.Onhaye Léopold FC.
  22/01/2017 14:30 JS.Taminoise US.Rebecquoise
  04/02/2017 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek JS.Taminoise
  04/02/2017 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre R.CS.Profondeville
  05/02/2017 15:00 US.Rebecquoise Albert Quevy-Mons
  05/02/2017 15:00 Léopold FC. US.Solrezienne
  05/02/2017 15:00 Francs Borains CS.Onhaye
  05/02/2017 15:00 R.Racing Club de Waterloo FC.Ganshoren
  05/02/2017 15:00 CS.Entité Manageoise R.FC.Tournai
  11/02/2017 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre CS.Entité Manageoise
  11/02/2017 20:00 R.CS.Profondeville US.Rebecquoise
  11/02/2017 20:00 CS.Onhaye R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  11/02/2017 20:00 Albert Quevy-Mons R White Daring Molenbeek
  12/02/2017 15:00 US.Solrezienne Francs Borains
  12/02/2017 15:00 JS.Taminoise Léopold FC.
  12/02/2017 15:00 FC.Ganshoren R.FC.Tournai
  18/02/2017 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek R.CS.Profondeville
  18/02/2017 20:00 R.FC.Tournai CS.Onhaye
  19/02/2017 15:00 Francs Borains JS.Taminoise
  19/02/2017 15:00 R.Racing Club de Waterloo US.Solrezienne
  19/02/2017 15:00 CS.Entité Manageoise FC.Ganshoren
  19/02/2017 15:00 US.Rebecquoise Racing Jet Wavre
  19/02/2017 15:00 Léopold FC. Albert Quevy-Mons
  04/03/2017 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre R White Daring Molenbeek
  04/03/2017 20:00 R.CS.Profondeville Léopold FC.
  04/03/2017 20:00 CS.Onhaye FC.Ganshoren
  04/03/2017 20:00 Albert Quevy-Mons Francs Borains
  05/03/2017 15:00 JS.Taminoise R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  05/03/2017 15:00 US.Rebecquoise CS.Entité Manageoise
  05/03/2017 15:00 US.Solrezienne R.FC.Tournai
  11/03/2017 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek US.Rebecquoise
  11/03/2017 20:00 R.FC.Tournai JS.Taminoise
  12/03/2017 15:00 Léopold FC. Racing Jet Wavre
  12/03/2017 15:00 Francs Borains R.CS.Profondeville
  12/03/2017 15:00 R.Racing Club de Waterloo Albert Quevy-Mons
  12/03/2017 15:00 CS.Entité Manageoise CS.Onhaye
  12/03/2017 15:00 FC.Ganshoren US.Solrezienne
  26/03/2017 15:00 JS.Taminoise FC.Ganshoren
  26/03/2017 15:00 R White Daring Molenbeek CS.Entité Manageoise
  26/03/2017 15:00 US.Rebecquoise Léopold FC.
  26/03/2017 15:00 Albert Quevy-Mons R.FC.Tournai
  26/03/2017 15:00 R.CS.Profondeville R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  26/03/2017 15:00 US.Solrezienne CS.Onhaye
  26/03/2017 15:00 Racing Jet Wavre Francs Borains
  01/04/2017 20:00 CS.Onhaye JS.Taminoise
  01/04/2017 20:00 R.FC.Tournai R.CS.Profondeville
  02/04/2017 15:00 CS.Entité Manageoise US.Solrezienne
  02/04/2017 15:00 FC.Ganshoren Albert Quevy-Mons
  02/04/2017 15:00 Léopold FC. R White Daring Molenbeek
  02/04/2017 15:00 Francs Borains US.Rebecquoise
  02/04/2017 15:00 R.Racing Club de Waterloo Racing Jet Wavre
  08/04/2017 19:30 Racing Jet Wavre R.FC.Tournai
  08/04/2017 19:30 R White Daring Molenbeek Francs Borains
  08/04/2017 20:00 R.CS.Profondeville FC.Ganshoren
  08/04/2017 20:00 Albert Quevy-Mons CS.Onhaye
  09/04/2017 15:00 US.Rebecquoise R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  09/04/2017 15:00 Léopold FC. CS.Entité Manageoise
  09/04/2017 15:00 JS.Taminoise US.Solrezienne
  23/04/2017 15:00 FC.Ganshoren Racing Jet Wavre
  23/04/2017 15:00 JS.Taminoise CS.Entité Manageoise
  23/04/2017 15:00 R.FC.Tournai US.Rebecquoise
  23/04/2017 15:00 US.Solrezienne Albert Quevy-Mons
  23/04/2017 15:00 Francs Borains Léopold FC.
  23/04/2017 15:00 R.Racing Club de Waterloo R White Daring Molenbeek
  23/04/2017 15:00 CS.Onhaye R.CS.Profondeville
  30/04/2017 15:00 Albert Quevy-Mons JS.Taminoise
  30/04/2017 15:00 R.CS.Profondeville US.Solrezienne
  30/04/2017 15:00 US.Rebecquoise FC.Ganshoren
  30/04/2017 15:00 Léopold FC. R.Racing Club de Waterloo
  30/04/2017 15:00 Racing Jet Wavre CS.Onhaye
  30/04/2017 15:00 R White Daring Molenbeek R.FC.Tournai
  30/04/2017 15:00 CS.Entité Manageoise Francs Borains